Running Status of train 12019 (SHATABDI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RANCHI (RNC) Station. Arrival at 13:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
06:05 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
07:48
(0M)
07:50 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
08:05
(0M)
08:06 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
08:22
(0M)
08:24 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
09:20
(0M)
09:25 0M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
10:36
(0M)
10:38 0M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
11:05
(0M)
11:07 0M
MURI
MURI
11:57
(0M)
11:59 0M
RANCHI
RNC
13:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 04:08 AM