Running Status of train 12020 (SHATABDI EXPRES) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) Station. Arrival at 16:07 Departure at 16:12
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANCHI
RNC
00:00
(0M)
13:45 0M
MURI
MURI
14:53
( 0H 7M)
14:55 0H 7M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
16:00
( 0H 7M)
16:05 0H 7M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
16:35
( 0H 7M)
16:37 0H 7M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
17:43
(2M)
17:45 2M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
18:40
( 0H 7M)
18:42 0H 7M
RANIGANJ
RNG
18:56
( 0H 7M)
18:57 0H 7M
DURGAPUR
DGR
19:14
( 0H 7M)
19:16 0H 7M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
21:30
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:11 PM