Running Status of train 12020 (SHATABDI EXPRES) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANCHI (RNC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANCHI
RNC
00:00
(0M)
13:45 0M
MURI
MURI
14:53
(0M)
14:55 0M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
16:00
(0M)
16:05 0M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
16:35
(0M)
16:37 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
17:43
(0M)
17:48 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
18:40
(0M)
18:42 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
18:56
(0M)
18:57 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
19:14
(0M)
19:16 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
21:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:15 PM