Running Status of train 12021 (BBN JANSHATABDI) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GIDNI (GII) Station. Arrival at 08:57 Departure at 08:57
Train is running Late (19M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
06:20 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
08:00
(19M)
08:02 19M
GHATSILA
GTS
09:12
(19M)
09:13 19M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
09:58
(5M)
10:08 5M
SINI JN
SINI
10:33
( 0H 8M)
10:34 0H 8M
CHAIBASA
CBSA
11:07
(12M)
11:08 12M
DANGOAPOSI
DPS
11:54
( 0H 9M)
11:56 0H 9M
NOAMUNDI
NOMD
12:19
(5M)
12:20 5M
BARA JAMDA
BJMD
12:40
(19M)
12:42 19M
BARBIL
BBN
13:05
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:59 AM