Running Status of train 12022 (BBN JANSHATABDI) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 20:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARBIL
BBN
00:00
(0M)
13:35 0M
BARA JAMDA
BJMD
13:56
(0M)
13:58 0M
NOAMUNDI
NOMD
14:20
(0M)
14:21 0M
DANGOAPOSI
DPS
14:43
(0M)
14:45 0M
CHAIBASA
CBSA
15:36
(0M)
15:38 0M
SINI JN
SINI
16:12
(0M)
16:13 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
16:45
(0M)
17:00 0M
GHATSILA
GTS
17:36
(0M)
17:38 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
18:54
(0M)
18:56 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
20:17
(0M)
20:19 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
20:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:02 AM