Running Status of train 12022 (BBN JANSHATABDI) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TIKIAPARA (TPKR) Station. Arrival at 21:32 Departure at 21:32
Train is running Late (53M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARBIL
BBN
00:00
(0M)
13:40 0M
BARA JAMDA
BJMD
13:59
(53M)
14:01 53M
NOAMUNDI
NOMD
14:25
(53M)
14:26 53M
DANGOAPOSI
DPS
14:46
(53M)
14:48 53M
CHAIBASA
CBSA
15:39
(53M)
15:41 53M
SINI JN
SINI
16:17
(53M)
16:18 53M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
16:50
(53M)
17:00 53M
GHATSILA
GTS
17:36
(53M)
17:38 53M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
18:55
(53M)
18:57 53M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
20:18
(53M)
20:20 53M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
20:55
(41M)
00:00 41M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:36 PM