Running Status of train 12023 (JANSHATABDI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAMUI (JMU) Station. Arrival at 19:52 Departure at 19:54
Train is running Late (23M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
15:58
(23M)
16:00 23M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
16:33
(23M)
16:42 23M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
17:06
(23M)
17:07 23M
JAMTARA
JMT
17:20
(23M)
17:21 23M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
17:53
(23M)
17:55 23M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
18:19
(23M)
18:22 23M
JHAJHA
JAJ
19:08
(23M)
19:13 23M
JAMUI
JMU
19:29
(23M)
19:31 23M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
19:56
(14M)
19:58 14M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
20:19
(19M)
20:21 19M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
20:31
(19M)
20:33 19M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
21:43
(23M)
21:45 23M
PATNA JN
PNBE
22:45
(23M)
00:00 23M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:57 PM