Running Status of train 12023 (JANSHATABDI EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SAKTIGARH (SKG) Station. Arrival at 15:26 Departure at 15:26
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
15:58
(15M)
16:00 15M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
16:33
(15M)
16:42 15M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
17:06
(17M)
17:07 17M
JAMTARA
JMT
17:20
(16M)
17:21 16M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
17:51
(25M)
17:53 25M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
18:17
(22M)
18:20 22M
JHAJHA
JAJ
19:08
(25M)
19:13 25M
JAMUI
JMU
19:30
(14M)
19:32 14M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
19:56
(14M)
19:58 14M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
20:19
(10M)
20:21 10M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
20:31
(23M)
20:33 23M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
21:43
(17M)
21:45 17M
PATNA JN
PNBE
22:45
(25M)
00:00 25M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:29 PM