Running Status of train 12024 (JANSHATABDI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 13:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
05:46
(0M)
05:48 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
06:52
(0M)
06:54 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
07:00
(0M)
07:02 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
JAMUI
JMU
07:48
(0M)
07:50 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
08:21
(0M)
08:26 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
08:56
(0M)
08:59 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
09:22
(0M)
09:24 0M
JAMTARA
JMT
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
10:08
(0M)
10:09 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
10:43
(0M)
10:47 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
11:17
(0M)
11:19 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
13:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:40 AM