Running Status of train 12024 (JANSHATABDI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GANGPUR (GRP) Station. Arrival at 12:34 Departure at 12:34
Train is running Late (20M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
05:46
(20M)
05:48 20M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
06:40
(20M)
06:42 20M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
06:48
(20M)
06:50 20M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
07:12
(20M)
07:14 20M
JAMUI
JMU
07:38
(20M)
07:40 20M
JHAJHA
JAJ
08:21
(20M)
08:26 20M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
08:56
(20M)
08:59 20M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
09:22
(20M)
09:24 20M
JAMTARA
JMT
09:52
(20M)
09:53 20M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
10:08
(20M)
10:09 20M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
10:43
(20M)
10:47 20M
DURGAPUR
DGR
11:17
(20M)
11:19 20M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
13:25
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:35 PM