Running Status of train 12026 (PUNE SHATABDI) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PUNE JN (PUNE) Station. Arrival at 23:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
14:45 0M
BEGAMPET
BMT
14:53
(0M)
14:55 0M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
15:44
(0M)
15:45 0M
TANDUR
TDU
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
WADI
WADI
17:19
(0M)
17:22 0M

KLBG
17:53
(0M)
17:56 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
19:37
(0M)
19:40 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
23:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:06 AM