Running Status of train 12029 (SWARNA SHTBDI) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AMRITSAR JN (ASR) Station. Arrival at 13:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
07:20 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
09:55
(0M)
09:57 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
10:18
(0M)
10:20 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
11:29
(0M)
11:32 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
12:00
(0M)
12:02 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
12:25
(0M)
12:27 0M
BEAS
BEAS
12:58
(0M)
13:00 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
13:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:33 PM