Running Status of train 12030 (SWARNA SHTBDI) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 23:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
16:50 0M
BEAS
BEAS
17:18
(0M)
17:20 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
17:54
(0M)
17:57 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
18:13
(0M)
18:15 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
18:50
(0M)
18:55 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
19:56
(0M)
19:58 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
20:30
(0M)
20:32 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
23:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:54 AM