Running Status of train 12048 (FZR NDLS SHTBDI) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KARAINTHI (KHV) Station. Arrival at 08:32 Departure at 08:32
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
00:00
(0M)
04:00 0M
FARIDKOT
FDK
04:25
(2M)
04:27 2M
KOT KAPURA
KKP
04:42
(2M)
04:44 2M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
05:28
(2M)
05:33 2M
MANSA
MSZ
06:09
(2M)
06:11 2M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
06:47
(2M)
06:49 2M
TOHANA
TUN
07:00
(2M)
07:02 2M
JIND JN
JIND
07:50
(2M)
07:52 2M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
08:50
( 0H 7M)
08:52 0H 7M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
11:10
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:49 AM