Running Status of train 12051 (JAN SHATABDI EX) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MADGAON (MAO) Station. Arrival at 16:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DADAR
DR
00:00
(0M)
05:25 0M
THANE
TNA
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
06:36
(0M)
06:38 0M
CHIPLUN
CHI
09:50
(0M)
09:52 0M
RATNAGIRI
RN
11:05
(0M)
11:10 0M
KANKAVALI
KKW
12:54
(0M)
12:56 0M
KUDAL
KUDL
13:22
(0M)
13:24 0M
THIVIM
THVM
14:24
(0M)
14:26 0M
MADGAON
MAO
16:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:48 AM