Running Status of train 12052 (JAN SHATABDI EX) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DADAR (DR) Station. Arrival at 23:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MADGAON
MAO
00:00
(0M)
12:15 0M
THIVIM
THVM
12:56
(0M)
12:58 0M
KUDAL
KUDL
13:48
(0M)
13:50 0M
KANKAVALI
KKW
14:22
(0M)
14:24 0M
RATNAGIRI
RN
16:10
(0M)
16:15 0M
CHIPLUN
CHI
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
22:03
(0M)
22:05 0M
THANE
TNA
22:48
(0M)
22:50 0M
DADAR
DR
23:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:19 AM