Running Status of train 12053 (HW ASR JNSHTBDI) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HARIDWAR JN (HW) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HARIDWAR JN
HW
00:00
(0M)
14:45 0M
ROORKEE
RK
15:26
(0M)
15:28 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
16:15
(0M)
16:20 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
16:46
(0M)
16:48 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
17:41
(0M)
17:50 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
18:31
(0M)
18:33 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
19:30
(0M)
19:35 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
20:06
(0M)
20:08 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
20:35
(0M)
20:40 0M
BEAS
BEAS
21:12
(0M)
21:14 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
22:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 06:49 AM