Running Status of train 12054 (ASR HW JNSHTBDI) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HARIDWAR JN (HW) Station. Arrival at 13:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
06:50 0M
BEAS
BEAS
07:18
(0M)
07:20 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
07:57
(0M)
08:02 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
08:19
(0M)
08:21 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
08:58
(0M)
09:03 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
10:00
(0M)
10:02 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
10:55
(0M)
11:05 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
11:41
(0M)
11:43 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
12:23
(0M)
12:28 0M
ROORKEE
RK
12:58
(0M)
13:00 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
13:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:29 PM