Running Status of train 12054 (ASR HW JNSHTBDI) Origin Start Date 22-11-2019

Current Station

Train at BABA BAKALARAYA (BBKR) Station. Arrival at 07:44 Departure at 07:44
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
06:50 0M
BEAS
BEAS
07:18
(35M)
07:20 35M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
07:57
(22M)
08:02 22M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
08:19
(21M)
08:21 21M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
08:58
(14M)
09:03 14M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
10:00
(5M)
10:02 5M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
10:55
(31M)
11:05 31M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
11:41
(31M)
11:43 31M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
12:23
(31M)
12:28 31M

Last Updated: At Nov, 22, 2019 07:48 AM