Running Status of train 12055 (DDN JANSHTBDI) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
16:00
(0M)
16:02 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
16:41
(0M)
16:43 0M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
17:23
(0M)
17:25 0M
DEOBAND
DBD
17:43
(0M)
17:45 0M
TAPRI
TPZ
18:12
(0M)
18:14 0M
ROORKEE
RK
18:45
(0M)
18:47 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
19:33
(0M)
19:38 0M
DEHRADUN
DDN
21:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:32 PM