Running Status of train 12055 (DDN JANSHTBDI) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PATHRI (PRI) Station. Arrival at 19:57 Departure at 19:57
Train is running Late (41M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
16:00
(41M)
16:02 41M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
16:41
(41M)
16:43 41M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
17:23
(41M)
17:25 41M
DEOBAND
DBD
17:43
(41M)
17:45 41M
TAPRI
TPZ
18:12
(41M)
18:14 41M
ROORKEE
RK
18:45
(41M)
18:47 41M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
19:33
(26M)
19:38 26M
DEHRADUN
DDN
21:10
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:00 PM