Running Status of train 12056 (NDLS JANSHATABDI) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 11:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
06:25
(0M)
06:30 0M
ROORKEE
RK
07:13
(0M)
07:15 0M
TAPRI
TPZ
07:54
(0M)
07:56 0M
DEOBAND
DBD
08:16
(0M)
08:18 0M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
08:36
(0M)
08:38 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
09:24
(0M)
09:26 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
10:28
(0M)
10:30 0M
TILAK BRIDGE
TKJ
10:53
(0M)
10:54 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
11:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:53 PM