Running Status of train 12057 (UHL JANSHATABDI) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at UNA HIMACHAL (UHL) Station. Arrival at 22:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
14:35 0M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
14:49
(0M)
14:51 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
15:20
(0M)
15:22 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
15:56
(0M)
15:58 0M
KARNAL
KUN
16:21
(0M)
16:23 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
16:49
(0M)
16:51 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
17:55
(0M)
18:20 0M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
19:03
(0M)
19:10 0M
SAHIBZADA ASNGR
SASN
19:20
(0M)
19:22 0M
RUPNAGAR
RPAR
20:19
(0M)
20:22 0M
KIRATPUR SAHIB
KART
20:48
(0M)
20:50 0M
ANANDPUR SAHIB
ANSB
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
NANGAL DAM
NLDM
21:30
(0M)
21:40 0M
UNA HIMACHAL
UHL
22:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:11 AM