Running Status of train 12058 (NDLS JANSHTBDI) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 12:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
UNA HIMACHAL
UHL
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
NANGAL DAM
NLDM
05:24
(0M)
05:27 0M
ANANDPUR SAHIB
ANSB
05:44
(0M)
05:46 0M
KIRATPUR SAHIB
KART
05:56
(0M)
05:58 0M
RUPNAGAR
RPAR
06:26
(0M)
06:28 0M
SAHIBZADA ASNGR
SASN
07:17
(0M)
07:19 0M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
07:37
(0M)
07:43 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
08:35
(0M)
08:45 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
09:20
(0M)
09:22 0M
KARNAL
KUN
09:44
(0M)
09:46 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
10:13
(0M)
10:15 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
10:45
(0M)
10:47 0M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
11:28
(0M)
11:30 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
12:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:48 AM