Running Status of train 12058 (NDLS JANSHTBDI) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BABARPUR (BBDE) Station. Arrival at 10:11 Departure at 10:11
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
UNA HIMACHAL
UHL
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
NANGAL DAM
NLDM
05:21
(4M)
05:24 4M
ANANDPUR SAHIB
ANSB
05:43
(4M)
05:45 4M
KIRATPUR SAHIB
KART
05:53
(4M)
05:55 4M
RUPNAGAR
RPAR
06:19
(4M)
06:21 4M
SAHIBZADA ASNGR
SASN
07:21
(4M)
07:23 4M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
07:38
(4M)
07:43 4M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
08:32
(4M)
08:45 4M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
09:23
(4M)
09:25 4M
KARNAL
KUN
09:46
(4M)
09:48 4M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
10:16
(4M)
10:18 4M
SONIPAT
SNP
10:47
(4M)
10:49 4M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
11:28
(4M)
11:30 4M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
12:00
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:12 AM