Running Status of train 12058 (NDLS JANSHTBDI) Origin Start Date 22-11-2019

Current Station

Train at DAPPAR (DHPR) Station. Arrival at 08:02 Departure at 08:02
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
UNA HIMACHAL
UHL
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
NANGAL DAM
NLDM
05:21
(10M)
05:24 10M
ANANDPUR SAHIB
ANSB
05:43
(10M)
05:45 10M
KIRATPUR SAHIB
KART
05:53
(10M)
05:55 10M
RUPNAGAR
RPAR
06:19
(10M)
06:21 10M
SAHIBZADA ASNGR
SASN
07:21
(10M)
07:23 10M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
07:38
(10M)
07:43 10M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
08:32
(10M)
08:45 10M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
09:23
(10M)
09:25 10M
KARNAL
KUN
09:46
(10M)
09:48 10M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
10:16
(10M)
10:18 10M
SONIPAT
SNP
10:47
(10M)
10:49 10M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
11:28
(10M)
11:30 10M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
12:00
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Nov, 22, 2019 08:11 AM