Running Status of train 12059 (NZM JAN SHATABDI) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) Station. Arrival at 12:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOTA JN
KOTA
00:00
(0M)
05:55 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
07:03
(0M)
07:05 0M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
07:48
(0M)
07:50 0M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
08:13
(0M)
08:15 0M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
08:23
(0M)
08:25 0M
BAYANA JN
BXN
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
09:23
(0M)
09:25 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
10:10
(0M)
10:15 0M
BALLABGARH
BVH
11:37
(0M)
11:39 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
12:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:51 AM