Running Status of train 12059 (NZM JAN SHATABDI) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AMLI (AMLI) Station. Arrival at 06:50 Departure at 06:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOTA JN
KOTA
00:00
(0M)
05:55 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
07:03
( 0H 7M)
07:05 0H 7M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
07:48
( 0H 6M)
07:50 0H 6M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
08:13
( 0H 7M)
08:15 0H 7M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
08:23
( 0H 7M)
08:25 0H 7M
BAYANA JN
BXN
08:49
(13M)
08:50 13M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
09:23
( 0H 7M)
09:25 0H 7M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
10:15
( 0H 9M)
10:20 0H 9M
BALLABGARH
BVH
11:38
(3M)
11:40 3M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
12:30
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 06:55 AM