Running Status of train 12060 (KOTA JANSHTBDI) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANTHAMBHORE (RNT) Station. Arrival at 18:12 Departure at 18:12
Train is running Late (19M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
13:15 0M
BALLABGARH
BVH
13:38
(19M)
13:40 19M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
15:05
(19M)
15:10 19M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
15:38
(19M)
15:40 19M
BAYANA JN
BXN
16:09
(19M)
16:10 19M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
16:34
(19M)
16:35 19M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
16:45
(19M)
16:46 19M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
17:18
(19M)
17:20 19M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
18:03
(13M)
18:05 13M
KOTA JN
KOTA
20:00
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:30 PM