Running Status of train 12061 (JBP JANSHATABDI) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MADAN MAHAL (MML) Station. Arrival at 22:55 Departure at 22:57
Train is running Late (25M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
00:00
(0M)
17:40 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
18:43
(25M)
18:45 25M
ITARSI JN
ET
19:10
(25M)
19:20 25M
PIPARIYA
PPI
20:14
(25M)
20:16 25M
GADARWARA
GAR
20:49
(25M)
20:50 25M
KARELI
KY
21:09
(25M)
21:10 25M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
21:23
(25M)
21:25 25M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
21:49
(25M)
21:50 25M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
22:30
(25M)
22:32 25M
JABALPUR
JBP
22:55
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 11:42 PM