Running Status of train 12061 (JBP JANSHATABDI) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HABIBGANJ (HBJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
00:00
(0M)
17:40 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
18:43
(0M)
18:45 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
19:10
(0M)
19:20 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
20:10
(0M)
20:12 0M
GADARWARA
GAR
20:43
(0M)
20:44 0M
KARELI
KY
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
21:45
(0M)
21:46 0M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
22:30
(0M)
22:32 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:40 AM