Running Status of train 12062 (HBJ JANSHATABDI) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HABIBGANJ (HBJ) Station. Arrival at 11:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MADAN MAHAL
MML
05:36
(0M)
05:38 0M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
06:35
(0M)
06:36 0M
KARELI
KY
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
GADARWARA
GAR
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
07:38
(0M)
07:40 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
09:05
(0M)
09:15 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
09:32
(0M)
09:34 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
11:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:21 AM