Running Status of train 12062 (HBJ JANSHATABDI) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HABIBGANJ (HBJ) Station. Arrival at 11:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JABALPUR
JBP
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
05:36
(0M)
05:38 0M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
06:11
(0M)
06:12 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
06:38
(0M)
06:40 0M
KARELI
KY
06:53
(0M)
06:54 0M
GADARWARA
GAR
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
07:43
(0M)
07:45 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
09:10
(0M)
09:25 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
09:41
(0M)
09:43 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
11:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:20 AM