Running Status of train 12065 (NZM JAN SHATABDI) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KANWAT (KAWT) Station. Arrival at 08:28 Departure at 08:28
Train is running Late (32M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
00:00
(0M)
05:40 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
06:09
(32M)
06:10 32M
PHULERA JN
FL
06:50
(32M)
06:52 32M
RINGAS JN
RGS
07:38
(32M)
07:40 32M
NIM KA THANA
NMK
08:12
(32M)
08:14 32M
NARNAUL
NNL
08:49
(34M)
08:51 34M
REWARI
RE
10:08
(32M)
10:10 32M
GURGAON
GGN
10:46
(11M)
10:48 11M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
11:04
(14M)
11:06 14M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
11:35
(32M)
00:00 32M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:30 AM