Running Status of train 12066 (AII JAN SHATABDI) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AJMER (AII) Station. Arrival at 22:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
00:00
(0M)
16:20 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
16:38
(0M)
16:40 0M
GURGAON
GGN
16:56
(0M)
16:58 0M
REWARI
RE
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
NARNAUL
NNL
18:27
(0M)
18:29 0M
NIM KA THANA
NMK
19:04
(0M)
19:06 0M
RINGAS JN
RGS
19:40
(0M)
19:42 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
20:50
(0M)
20:52 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
21:29
(0M)
21:31 0M
AJMER
AII
22:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:35 AM