Running Status of train 12066 (AII JAN SHATABDI) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MADAR JN (MDJN) Station. Arrival at 22:11 Departure at 22:11
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
16:30
(4M)
16:32 4M
GURGAON
GGN
16:48
(4M)
16:50 4M
REWARI
RE
17:48
(4M)
17:50 4M
NARNAUL
NNL
18:29
(4M)
18:31 4M
NIM KA THANA
NMK
19:07
(4M)
19:09 4M
RINGAS JN
RGS
19:44
(4M)
19:46 4M
PHULERA JN
FL
20:50
(4M)
20:52 4M
KISHANGARH
KSG
21:29
(4M)
21:31 4M
AJMER
AII
22:25
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:21 PM