Running Status of train 12067 (JAN SHATABDI EX) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JORHAT TOWN (JTTN) Station. Arrival at 13:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUWAHATI
GHY
00:00
(0M)
06:30 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
07:49
(0M)
07:51 0M
HOJAI
HJI
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
LANKA
LKA
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
09:25
(0M)
09:30 0M
DIPHU
DPU
10:04
(0M)
10:06 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
10:43
(0M)
10:48 0M
BOKAJAN
BXJ
11:05
(0M)
11:06 0M
FURKATING JN
FKG
12:02
(0M)
12:04 0M
MARIANI JN
MXN
12:37
(0M)
12:47 0M
JORHAT TOWN
JTTN
13:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:51 PM