Running Status of train 12068 (JAN SHATABDI EX) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JORHAT TOWN (JTTN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JORHAT TOWN
JTTN
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
MARIANI JN
MXN
14:58
(0M)
15:08 0M
FURKATING JN
FKG
15:45
(0M)
15:47 0M
BOKAJAN
BXJ
16:33
(0M)
16:34 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
16:51
(0M)
16:56 0M
DIPHU
DPU
17:33
(0M)
17:35 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
18:10
(0M)
18:15 0M
LANKA
LKA
18:47
(0M)
18:49 0M
HOJAI
HJI
19:03
(0M)
19:05 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
19:43
(0M)
19:45 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
21:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:26 AM