Running Status of train 12069 (JANSHATABDI EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GONDIA JN (G) Station. Arrival at 13:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAIGARH
RIG
00:00
(0M)
06:20 0M
KHARSIA
KHS
06:42
(0M)
06:44 0M
SAKTI
SKT
06:56
(0M)
06:58 0M
BARADWAR
BUA
07:09
(0M)
07:11 0M
CHAMPA
CPH
07:29
(0M)
07:34 0M
JANJGIR NAILA
NIA
07:43
(0M)
07:45 0M
AKALTARA
AKT
07:57
(0M)
07:59 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
08:40
(0M)
08:50 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
09:26
(0M)
09:27 0M
TILDA
TLD
09:46
(0M)
09:47 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
10:25
(0M)
10:30 0M
DURG
DURG
11:20
(0M)
11:25 0M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
11:46
(0M)
11:48 0M
DONGARGARH
DGG
12:13
(0M)
12:15 0M
GONDIA JN
G
13:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 04:01 AM