Running Status of train 12070 (JANSHATABDI EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GONDIA JN (G) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GONDIA JN
G
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
DONGARGARH
DGG
15:59
(0M)
16:01 0M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
16:25
(0M)
16:27 0M
DURG
DURG
17:05
(0M)
17:10 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
17:45
(0M)
17:50 0M
TILDA
TLD
18:23
(0M)
18:25 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
18:46
(0M)
18:48 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
19:40
(0M)
19:50 0M
AKALTARA
AKT
20:11
(0M)
20:13 0M
JANJGIR NAILA
NIA
20:25
(0M)
20:27 0M
CHAMPA
CPH
20:38
(0M)
20:43 0M
BARADWAR
BUA
20:53
(0M)
20:55 0M
SAKTI
SKT
21:07
(0M)
21:09 0M
KHARSIA
KHS
21:21
(0M)
21:23 0M
RAIGARH
RIG
22:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:17 AM