Running Status of train 12073 (BBS JAN SHATABD) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
13:25 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
15:05
(0M)
15:20 0M
JALESWAR
JER
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
BALASORE
BLS
16:42
(0M)
16:46 0M
SORO
SORO
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
17:50
(0M)
17:52 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
18:24
(0M)
18:26 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
19:35
(0M)
19:37 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
20:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:08 AM