Running Status of train 12074 (BBS JAN SHATABDI) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 12:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
06:30
(0M)
06:32 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
07:25
(0M)
07:27 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
08:12
(0M)
08:14 0M
SORO
SORO
08:36
(0M)
08:37 0M
BALASORE
BLS
09:01
(0M)
09:05 0M
JALESWAR
JER
09:35
(0M)
09:36 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
10:40
(0M)
10:50 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:25 PM