Running Status of train 12074 (BBS JAN SHATABDI) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JENAPUR (JEN) Station. Arrival at 08:28 Departure at 08:28
Train is running Late (77M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
06:30
( 1H 17M)
06:32 1H 17M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
07:25
( 1H 8M)
07:27 1H 8M
BHADRAKH
BHC
08:12
(56M)
08:14 56M
SORO
SORO
08:36
( 1H 11M)
08:37 1H 11M
BALASORE
BLS
09:01
( 1H 12M)
09:05 1H 12M
JALESWAR
JER
09:35
(58M)
09:36 58M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
10:40
(58M)
10:50 58M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:40
(55M)
00:00 55M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:37 AM