Running Status of train 12075 (JAN SHATABDI) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) Station. Arrival at 19:29 Departure at 19:30
Train is running Late (20M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
00:00
(0M)
13:45 0M
TIRUR
TIR
14:13
(20M)
14:15 20M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
14:57
(20M)
15:00 20M
THRISUR
TCR
15:43
(20M)
15:45 20M
ALUVA
AWY
16:34
(20M)
16:35 20M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
17:20
(20M)
17:25 20M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
17:54
(20M)
17:55 20M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
18:18
(20M)
18:20 20M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
19:09
(20M)
19:10 20M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
19:52
( 0H 9M)
19:55 0H 9M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
20:13
(16M)
20:15 16M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
21:35
(20M)
00:00 20M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:32 PM