Running Status of train 12075 (JAN SHATABDI) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) Station. Arrival at 21:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
00:00
(0M)
13:45 0M
TIRUR
TIR
14:09
(0M)
14:10 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
14:52
(0M)
14:55 0M
THRISUR
TCR
15:43
(0M)
15:45 0M
ALUVA
AWY
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
17:20
(0M)
17:25 0M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
19:52
(0M)
19:55 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
21:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:40 PM