Running Status of train 12076 (JAN SHATABDI) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KOZHIKKODE (CLT) Station. Arrival at 13:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
06:34
(0M)
06:35 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
06:58
(0M)
07:00 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
08:13
(0M)
08:15 0M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
09:25
(0M)
09:30 0M
ALUVA
AWY
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
THRISUR
TCR
10:38
(0M)
10:40 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
11:32
(0M)
11:35 0M
TIRUR
TIR
12:08
(0M)
12:10 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
13:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:48 PM