Running Status of train 12077 (JAN SHATABDI) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TETTU (TTU) Station. Arrival at 10:53 Departure at 10:53
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
07:25 0M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
08:39
(17M)
08:40 17M
GUDUR JN
GDR
09:33
(17M)
09:35 17M
NELLORE
NLR
10:04
(17M)
10:05 17M
KAVALI
KVZ
10:24
(17M)
10:25 17M
ONGOLE
OGL
11:34
(17M)
11:35 17M
CHIRALA
CLX
12:04
( 0H 6M)
12:05 0H 6M
TENALI JN
TEL
13:09
(17M)
13:10 17M
NEW GUNTUR
NGNT
13:45
(17M)
13:46 17M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
14:45
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:57 AM