Running Status of train 12078 (JAN SHATABDI) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
NEW GUNTUR
NGNT
15:55
(0M)
15:56 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
CHIRALA
CLX
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
KAVALI
KVZ
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
NELLORE
NLR
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
20:08
(0M)
20:10 0M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
22:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:25 PM