Running Status of train 12079 (JANSHATABDI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HUBBALLI JN (UBL) Station. Arrival at 13:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
07:03
(0M)
07:05 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
08:30
(0M)
08:35 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
09:13
(0M)
09:15 0M
CHIKJAJUR JN
JRU
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
DAVANGERE
DVG
10:48
(0M)
10:50 0M
HARIHAR
HRR
11:03
(0M)
11:05 0M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
11:25
(0M)
11:26 0M
HAVERI
HVR
11:51
(0M)
11:52 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
13:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:52 PM