Running Status of train 12080 (JAN SHATABDI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 21:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
00:00
(0M)
14:00 0M
HAVERI
HVR
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
HARIHAR
HRR
15:53
(0M)
15:55 0M
DAVANGERE
DVG
16:13
(0M)
16:15 0M
CHIKJAJUR JN
JRU
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
18:35
(0M)
18:40 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
19:58
(0M)
20:00 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
21:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:03 AM