Running Status of train 12081 (JAN SHATABDI) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) Station. Arrival at 14:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANNUR
CAN
00:00
(0M)
04:50 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
05:08
(0M)
05:10 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
05:28
(0M)
05:30 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
06:07
(0M)
06:10 0M
TIRUR
TIR
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
07:42
(0M)
07:45 0M
THRISUR
TCR
08:13
(0M)
08:15 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
09:42
(0M)
09:45 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
10:48
(0M)
10:50 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
11:09
(0M)
11:10 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
11:18
(0M)
11:20 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
12:43
(0M)
12:45 0M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
14:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:21 PM