Running Status of train 12082 (JAN SHATABDI) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
14:45 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
15:38
(0M)
15:40 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
16:13
(0M)
16:15 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
16:44
(0M)
16:45 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
17:18
(0M)
17:20 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
18:30
(0M)
18:35 0M
THRISUR
TCR
19:48
(0M)
19:50 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
20:52
(0M)
20:55 0M
TIRUR
TIR
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
22:17
(0M)
22:20 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
23:24
(0M)
23:25 0M
KANNUR
CAN
00:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 09:34 AM