Running Status of train 12082 (JAN SHATABDI) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KANNUR (CAN) Station. Arrival at 00:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
14:45 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
15:38
(0M)
15:40 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
16:38
(0M)
16:40 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
17:28
(0M)
17:30 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
18:37
(0M)
18:40 0M
THRISUR
TCR
19:48
(0M)
19:50 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
20:52
(0M)
20:55 0M
TIRUR
TIR
21:33
(0M)
21:35 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
22:17
(0M)
22:20 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
23:23
(0M)
23:25 0M
KANNUR
CAN
00:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 01:10 PM