Running Status of train 12084 (JAN SHATABDI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AYYAMPET (AZP) Station. Arrival at 12:34 Departure at 12:34
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
00:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
IRUGUR
IGU
07:29
(16M)
07:30 16M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
07:48
(16M)
07:50 16M
ERODE JN
ED
08:35
(16M)
08:40 16M
KARUR
KRR
09:18
(16M)
09:20 16M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
10:55
(16M)
11:05 16M
THANJAVUR
TJ
11:50
(16M)
11:52 16M
PAPANASAM
PML
12:22
(17M)
12:23 17M
KUMBAKONAM
KMU
12:37
(17M)
12:39 17M
MAYILADUTURAI J
MV
13:45
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:37 PM