Running Status of train 12084 (JAN SHATABDI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAYILADUTURAI J (MV) Station. Arrival at 13:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
00:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
IRUGUR
IGU
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
07:53
(0M)
07:55 0M
ERODE JN
ED
08:37
(0M)
08:40 0M
KARUR
KRR
09:28
(0M)
09:30 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
11:05
(0M)
11:15 0M
THANJAVUR
TJ
12:03
(0M)
12:05 0M
PAPANASAM
PML
12:26
(0M)
12:27 0M
KUMBAKONAM
KMU
12:41
(0M)
12:43 0M
MAYILADUTURAI J
MV
13:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:05 PM