Running Status of train 12085 (SHATABDI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DHAMALGAON (DMGN) Station. Arrival at 21:00 Departure at 21:00
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUWAHATI
GHY
00:00
(0M)
12:10 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
13:33
(5M)
13:35 5M
LUMDING JN
LMG
15:05
(5M)
15:10 5M
DIMAPUR
DMV
16:48
(5M)
16:53 5M
FURKATING JN
FKG
17:53
(5M)
17:55 5M
MARIANI JN
MXN
18:25
(5M)
18:30 5M
SIBSAGAR TOWN
SRTN
19:36
(5M)
19:38 5M
MORANHAT
MRHT
20:17
(5M)
20:19 5M
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
21:15
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:49 AM