Running Status of train 12101 (JNANESWARI DELX) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JALAMB JN (JM) Station. Arrival at 04:42 Departure at 04:42
Train is running Late (38M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
20:35 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
21:15
(38M)
21:18 38M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
02:55
(38M)
03:00 38M
AKOLA JN
AK
04:45
(38M)
04:50 38M
BADNERA JN
BD
06:40
(38M)
06:45 38M
NAGPUR
NGP
09:45
( 0H 9M)
09:50 0H 9M
GONDIA JN
G
11:40
(5M)
11:42 5M
DURG
DURG
13:38
(38M)
13:43 38M
RAIPUR JN
R
14:20
(38M)
14:30 38M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
16:10
(38M)
16:25 38M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
19:28
(38M)
19:30 38M
ROURKELA
ROU
20:45
(4M)
21:00 4M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
22:20
(11M)
22:25 11M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
23:18
(38M)
23:25 38M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
01:25
(38M)
01:30 38M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
03:35
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:50 AM