Running Status of train 12102 (JNANESWARISUPDLX) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
22:50 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
00:30
(0M)
00:35 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
02:25
(0M)
02:30 0M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
03:20
(0M)
03:25 0M
ROURKELA
ROU
04:50
(0M)
04:57 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
09:25
(0M)
09:40 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
11:15
(0M)
11:25 0M
DURG
DURG
12:15
(0M)
12:20 0M
GONDIA JN
G
14:13
(0M)
14:15 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
16:20
(0M)
16:25 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
19:07
(0M)
19:10 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
20:02
(0M)
20:05 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
21:55
(0M)
22:00 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
02:50
(0M)
02:55 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
04:50
(0M)
04:53 0M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
05:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:42 PM