Running Status of train 12105 (VIDARBHA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SUMMIT (SUM) Station. Arrival at 23:34 Departure at 23:34
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
DADAR
DR
19:17
(12M)
19:20 12M
KALYAN JN
KYN
20:00
(12M)
20:02 12M
IGATPURI
IGP
21:40
(12M)
21:45 12M
NASIK ROAD
NK
22:35
(12M)
22:37 12M
MANMAD JN
MMR
23:33
( 0H 8M)
23:35 0H 8M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
00:18
(13M)
00:20 13M
JALGAON JN
JL
01:28
(2M)
01:30 2M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
02:05
(5M)
02:10 5M
MALKAPUR
MKU
02:53
(11M)
02:55 11M
NANDURA
NN
03:18
(19M)
03:20 19M
SHEGAON
SEG
03:38
(15M)
03:40 15M
AKOLA JN
AK
04:15
( 0H 8M)
04:20 0H 8M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
04:48
(13M)
04:50 13M
BADNERA JN
BD
05:50
(12M)
05:55 12M
CHANDUR
CND
06:19
(12M)
06:21 12M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
06:35
(12M)
06:37 12M
PULGAON JN
PLO
06:53
(12M)
06:55 12M
WARDHA JN
WR
07:25
(12M)
07:28 12M
AJNI
AJNI
08:22
(12M)
08:24 12M
NAGPUR
NGP
08:55
(12M)
09:10 12M
KAMPTEE
KP
09:30
(3M)
09:32 3M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
10:02
(12M)
10:04 12M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
10:18
(12M)
10:20 12M
TIRORA
TRO
10:35
(12M)
10:37 12M
GONDIA JN
G
11:15
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:42 PM