Running Status of train 12105 (VIDARBHA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
DADAR
DR
19:17
(0M)
19:20 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
20:00
(0M)
20:02 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
21:40
(0M)
21:45 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
22:35
(0M)
22:37 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
23:33
(0M)
23:35 0M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
00:18
(0M)
00:20 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
01:28
(0M)
01:30 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
02:05
(0M)
02:10 0M
MALKAPUR
MKU
02:53
(0M)
02:55 0M
NANDURA
NN
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
SHEGAON
SEG
03:38
(0M)
03:40 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
04:15
(0M)
04:20 0M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
04:48
(0M)
04:50 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
05:50
(0M)
05:55 0M
CHANDUR
CND
06:19
(0M)
06:21 0M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
06:35
(0M)
06:37 0M
PULGAON JN
PLO
06:53
(0M)
06:55 0M
WARDHA JN
WR
07:25
(0M)
07:28 0M
AJNI
AJNI
08:22
(0M)
08:24 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
08:55
(0M)
09:10 0M
KAMPTEE
KP
09:28
(0M)
09:30 0M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
10:04
(0M)
10:06 0M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
10:21
(0M)
10:23 0M
TIRORA
TRO
10:38
(0M)
10:40 0M
GONDIA JN
G
11:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:05 AM