Running Status of train 12106 (VIDARBHA EXPRES) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GONDIA JN (G) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GONDIA JN
G
00:00
(0M)
14:40 0M
TIRORA
TRO
15:00
(0M)
15:02 0M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
15:22
(0M)
15:24 0M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
15:39
(0M)
15:41 0M
KAMPTEE
KP
16:15
(0M)
16:17 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
17:00
(0M)
17:05 0M
AJNI
AJNI
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
WARDHA JN
WR
18:13
(0M)
18:15 0M
PULGAON JN
PLO
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
18:56
(0M)
18:57 0M
CHANDUR
CND
19:11
(0M)
19:12 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
19:52
(0M)
19:55 0M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
20:23
(0M)
20:25 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
20:55
(0M)
21:00 0M
SHEGAON
SEG
21:28
(0M)
21:30 0M
NANDURA
NN
21:48
(0M)
21:50 0M
MALKAPUR
MKU
22:10
(0M)
22:12 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
23:10
(0M)
23:15 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
23:38
(0M)
23:40 0M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
00:38
(0M)
00:40 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
01:33
(0M)
01:35 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
02:27
(0M)
02:30 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
03:40
(0M)
03:45 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
05:40
(0M)
05:45 0M
THANE
TNA
06:02
(0M)
06:05 0M
DADAR
DR
06:32
(0M)
06:35 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
07:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 04:56 PM