Running Status of train 12106 (VIDARBHA EXPRES) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TAKLI (TKI) Station. Arrival at 20:01 Departure at 20:01
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GONDIA JN
G
00:00
(0M)
14:50 0M
TIRORA
TRO
15:12
(2M)
15:14 2M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
15:34
(2M)
15:36 2M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
15:51
(2M)
15:53 2M
KAMPTEE
KP
16:25
(2M)
16:27 2M
NAGPUR
NGP
17:00
(2M)
17:10 2M
AJNI
AJNI
17:17
(2M)
17:18 2M
WARDHA JN
WR
18:13
(2M)
18:15 2M
PULGAON JN
PLO
18:37
(2M)
18:38 2M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
18:56
(2M)
18:57 2M
CHANDUR
CND
19:11
(2M)
19:12 2M
BADNERA JN
BD
19:52
(2M)
19:55 2M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
20:23
(5M)
20:25 5M
AKOLA JN
AK
20:55
(2M)
21:00 2M
SHEGAON
SEG
21:28
(2M)
21:30 2M
NANDURA
NN
21:49
( 0H 9M)
21:50 0H 9M
MALKAPUR
MKU
22:10
(4M)
22:12 4M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
23:10
(2M)
23:15 2M
JALGAON JN
JL
23:38
(2M)
23:40 2M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
00:39
(12M)
00:40 12M
MANMAD JN
MMR
01:33
( 0H 8M)
01:35 0H 8M
NASIK ROAD
NK
02:28
(4M)
02:30 4M
IGATPURI
IGP
03:40
(2M)
03:45 2M
KALYAN JN
KYN
05:40
(2M)
05:45 2M
THANE
TNA
06:02
(2M)
06:05 2M
DADAR
DR
06:32
(2M)
06:35 2M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
07:00
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:03 PM