Running Status of train 12109 (PANCHAVATI EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MANMAD JN (MMR) Station. Arrival at 22:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
18:15 0M
DADAR
DR
18:28
(0M)
18:30 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
19:10
(0M)
19:13 0M
KASARA
KSRA
20:13
(0M)
20:15 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
20:45
(0M)
20:50 0M
DEVLALI
DVL
21:23
(0M)
21:25 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
21:32
(0M)
21:35 0M
NIPHAD
NR
22:00
(0M)
22:02 0M
LASALGAON
LS
22:15
(0M)
22:17 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
22:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 01:52 AM