Running Status of train 12110 (PANCHAVTI EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 10:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANMAD JN
MMR
00:00
(0M)
06:02 0M
LASALGAON
LS
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
NIPHAD
NR
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
07:07
(0M)
07:10 0M
DEVLALI
DVL
07:16
(0M)
07:18 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
07:55
(0M)
08:00 0M
KASARA
KSRA
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
09:38
(0M)
09:40 0M
DADAR
DR
10:23
(0M)
10:25 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
10:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:27 PM