Running Status of train 12111 (CSMT AMI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
19:55 0M
DADAR
DR
20:07
(0M)
20:10 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
20:50
(0M)
20:53 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
22:45
(0M)
22:50 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
23:40
(0M)
23:45 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
02:43
(0M)
02:45 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
03:35
(0M)
03:40 0M
MALKAPUR
MKU
04:28
(0M)
04:30 0M
NANDURA
NN
04:48
(0M)
04:50 0M
SHEGAON
SEG
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
05:45
(0M)
05:50 0M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
07:32
(0M)
07:35 0M
AMRAVATI
AMI
08:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 04:51 PM