Running Status of train 12111 (CSMT AMI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at THANE (TNA) Station. Arrival at 20:43 Departure at 20:43
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
19:55 0M
DADAR
DR
20:07
( 0H 8M)
20:10 0H 8M
KALYAN JN
KYN
20:50
( 0H 9M)
20:53 0H 9M
IGATPURI
IGP
22:45
( 0H 6M)
22:50 0H 6M
NASIK ROAD
NK
23:40
( 0H 8M)
23:45 0H 8M
JALGAON JN
JL
02:43
(13M)
02:45 13M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
03:35
( 0H 8M)
03:40 0H 8M
MALKAPUR
MKU
04:28
(3M)
04:30 3M
NANDURA
NN
04:48
( 0H 8M)
04:50 0H 8M
SHEGAON
SEG
05:13
(14M)
05:15 14M
AKOLA JN
AK
05:45
(15M)
05:50 15M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
06:18
(12M)
06:20 12M
BADNERA JN
BD
07:32
( 0H 7M)
07:35 0H 7M
AMRAVATI
AMI
08:05
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:11 PM