Running Status of train 12112 (AMI CSMT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AMRAVATI (AMI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRAVATI
AMI
00:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
19:20
(0M)
19:23 0M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
19:58
(0M)
20:00 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
20:25
(0M)
20:30 0M
SHEGAON
SEG
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
NANDURA
NN
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
MALKAPUR
MKU
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
22:45
(0M)
22:50 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
01:50
(0M)
01:55 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
03:25
(0M)
03:30 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
05:22
(0M)
05:25 0M
DADAR
DR
06:07
(0M)
06:10 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
06:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:53 AM