Running Status of train 12113 (NAGPUR GARIBRATH) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PUNE JN (PUNE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:00
(0M)
17:40 0M
DAUND JN
DD
18:55
(0M)
19:10 0M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
20:50
(0M)
20:55 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
23:50
(0M)
23:55 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
02:25
(0M)
02:30 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
04:30
(0M)
04:35 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
06:20
(0M)
06:25 0M
WARDHA JN
WR
08:04
(0M)
08:07 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
09:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:20 PM