Running Status of train 12115 (SIDDHESHWAR EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MONKEY HILL (MHLC) Station. Arrival at 01:43 Departure at 01:43
Train is running Late (55M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
22:45 0M
DADAR
DR
22:57
(55M)
23:00 55M
THANE
TNA
23:17
(55M)
23:20 55M
KALYAN JN
KYN
23:42
(55M)
23:45 55M
KARJAT
KJT
00:28
(55M)
00:30 55M
KHANDALA
KAD
00:58
(49M)
01:00 49M
LONAVALA
LNL
01:13
(44M)
01:15 44M
PUNE JN
PUNE
02:15
(41M)
02:20 41M
DAUND JN
DD
03:33
(45M)
03:35 45M
BHIGWAN
BGVN
03:59
(47M)
04:00 47M
JEUR
JEUR
04:39
(44M)
04:40 44M
KURDUVADI
KWV
05:08
(40M)
05:10 40M
MOHOL
MO
05:49
(31M)
05:50 31M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
06:50
(55M)
00:00 55M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:47 AM